Class AB

Results Overall [10/07/2016 18:18:26]

Start: 08/07/2016 13:08:00

Distance: 5,74 NM

Scoring: Performance Curve

Leg data
DistanceLeg
Direction
Wind
Direction
Wind
Speed
Predefined
Curve
1,60 199,0° 200,0° Constructed/Calculated
0,10 85,0° 200,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,54 15,0° 200,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,20 207,0° 200,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,30 27,0° 200,0° Constructed/Calculated

PosYacht NameSailNoDivTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 BULLET-Encode GRE-76R TP 52 Nikolaos Sinouris D. Deligiannis, S. Kambouridis +0 14:04:43 00:56:43 00:56:43 1,00
2 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE ITA-41503 ARYA 415 MOD. VAGLIANO GIAMPIERO Daniele Augusti +0 14:15:22 01:07:22 00:58:05 2,00
3 MELITI IV-MUSTO GRE-44 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R VIGLA SA George Andreadis +0 14:17:14 01:09:14 00:58:20 3,00
4 MELX II-P.L. FERRARI ITA-6326 SINERGIA 40 MOD STAVROS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Stavros Papagiannopoulos +0 14:21:02 01:13:02 00:58:24 4,00
5 BOLD TUR-1040 BOLT 37 RaRa Ltd., Mehmet Taki SERDAR CALISKAN +0 14:16:13 01:08:13 00:58:35 5,00
6 OPTIMUM 3-THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE GRE-53 FARR 52 NIKOLAOS LAZOS - PERIKLIS LIVAS PERIKLIS LIVAS +0 14:07:38 00:59:38 00:58:49 6,00
7 EXTREME WAYS USA 38800 XP-38 ANDREW HOLDSWORTH Andrew Holdsworth +0 14:23:09 01:15:09 01:00:02 7,00
8 MORPHEUS TUR-8843 Sydney 43 GTS MORPHEUS YACHTING LTD Sinan Sumer +0 14:16:32 01:08:32 01:00:05 8,00
9 BLACK JACK-STATUS MARITIME CORP GRE-4242 GP 42 ANEMOS YACHTS MCPY Makis Kourtesis +0 14:12:40 01:04:40 01:00:13 9,00
10 MY WAY GRE-42 RODMAN 42 FAEDON KYDONIATIS FAEDON KYDONIATIS +0 14:23:45 01:15:45 01:01:30 11,00
11 AFRITA ISR 1 XP-44 Easy Swissa Easy Swissa +0 14:20:18 01:12:18 01:01:54 12,00
12 BLUE SKY ITA-16606 GRAND SOLEIL 43 BC TERRIERI CLAUDIO Claudio Terrieri +0 14:25:57 01:17:57 01:01:59 13,00
13 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 CR ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris +0 14:19:20 01:11:20 01:02:06 14,00
14 IRONFX CYP-46 CR COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou +0 14:16:01 01:08:01 01:02:07 15,00
15 MORGAN IV ITA-391 G.S. 39 DE GEMMIS NICOLA Nicola de Gemmis +0 14:26:02 01:18:02 01:00:34 16,00 15,00%
15 ELLINIXX-MUSTO GRE-2006 CR IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS +0 14:25:24 01:17:24 01:02:36 16,00
17 CILGIN SIGMA TUR-7400 FARR 40 OD Bulent Demircioglu Borusan Sailing Orhan Tuker +0 14:17:53 01:09:53 01:02:55 17,50
17 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-9442 CR GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris +0 14:23:39 01:15:39 01:02:55 17,50
19 PARALOS GRE-1482 GRAND SOLEIL 40 KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS Iordanis Pashalidis +0 14:28:49 01:20:49 01:03:21 19,00
20 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 IMX-40 THEODOROS GEORGIADIS THEODOROS GEORGIADIS +0 14:26:10 01:18:10 01:03:22 20,00
21 Three Sisters CZE 117 FIRST 40.7 First sailing SRO Milan Hajek +0 14:30:28 01:22:28 01:03:53 21,00
22 ARISTOTELIS GRE-155 CR RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas +0 14:26:00 01:18:00 01:04:19 22,00
23 BANA BIOLETTA 4 GRE-48 CR ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris +0 14:21:07 01:13:07 01:04:38 23,00
24 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB GRE-1243 CR COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis +0 14:29:17 01:21:17 01:05:39 24,00
25 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 RUS-7211 CR FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev +0 14:29:32 01:21:32 01:06:28 25,00
26 Simina ROU 410 Elan 410 Club Sportiv BALKAN Iulia Fulicea +0 14:30:49 01:22:49 01:06:40 26,00
27 Mojo ROU 407 CR First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu +0 14:33:12 01:25:12 01:06:41 27,00
28 FLYING CLOUD ITA-14840 CR MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca +0 14:25:09 01:17:09 01:06:43 28,00
29 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 CR FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis +0 14:30:45 01:22:45 01:06:49 29,00
30 Venid Yacht BUL-89 ELAN 410 Georgi Mihov Georgi Mihov +0 14:31:15 01:23:15 01:06:51 30,00
31 BUYAN UKR 9640 CR Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV +0 14:24:16 01:16:16 01:06:54 31,00
32 HORIZONT BUL-922 HANSE 400 HORIZONT 2002 LTD Ilian Tenekedjiev +0 14:34:24 01:26:24 01:07:27 32,00
33 Matrak II TUR-4446 CR Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas +0 14:24:51 01:16:51 01:07:58 33,00
34 Wind Walker GBR 111L CR Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov +0 14:25:25 01:17:25 01:08:19 34,00
35 NO RESPECT GBR-1035 1D35 JOSE ANTONIO SALGUERO SUDREA Daniel Alchanatis +0 14:31:01 01:23:01 01:10:43 35,00
36 INTEGRALE GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZAMBETOGLOU S. & V. / TERLEMES X. Sotiris Zabetoglou DNS 38,00
36 CANEVEL SPUMANTI ITA-1040 FIRST 40' COSTANTIN MANUEL COSTANTIN MANUEL BFD 38,00