Class AB

Results Overall [10/07/2016 18:18:58]

Start: 07/07/2016 13:11:00

Distance: 6,40 NM

Scoring: Performance Curve

Leg data
DistanceLeg
Direction
Wind
Direction
Wind
Speed
Predefined
Curve
1,60 273,0° 270,0° Constructed/Calculated
0,10 155,0° 275,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,50 88,0° 275,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,50 271,0° 280,0° Constructed/Calculated
0,10 155,0° 280,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,60 90,0° 285,0° Constructed/Calculated

PosYacht NameSailNoDivTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 MY WAY GRE-42 RODMAN 42 FAEDON KYDONIATIS FAEDON KYDONIATIS +0 14:20:32 01:09:32 00:56:11 1,00
2 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE ITA-41503 ARYA 415 MOD. VAGLIANO GIAMPIERO Daniele Augusti +0 14:16:31 01:05:31 00:56:52 2,00
3 MELITI IV-MUSTO GRE-44 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R VIGLA SA George Andreadis +0 14:18:34 01:07:34 00:57:20 3,00
4 BLUE SKY ITA-16606 GRAND SOLEIL 43 BC TERRIERI CLAUDIO Claudio Terrieri +0 14:23:12 01:12:12 00:57:36 4,00
5 OPTIMUM 3-THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE GRE-53 FARR 52 NIKOLAOS LAZOS - PERIKLIS LIVAS PERIKLIS LIVAS +0 14:09:43 00:58:43 00:57:45 5,00
6 BLACK JACK-STATUS MARITIME CORP GRE-4242 GP 42 ANEMOS YACHTS MCPY Makis Kourtesis +0 14:13:37 01:02:37 00:57:56 6,00
7 EXTREME WAYS USA 38800 XP-38 ANDREW HOLDSWORTH Andrew Holdsworth +0 14:23:24 01:12:24 00:58:13 7,00
8 CANEVEL SPUMANTI ITA-1040 FIRST 40' COSTANTIN MANUEL COSTANTIN MANUEL +0 14:22:44 01:11:44 00:58:14 8,00
9 ELLINIXX-MUSTO GRE-2006 CR IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS +0 14:23:28 01:12:28 00:58:41 9,00
10 MELX II-P.L. FERRARI ITA-6326 SINERGIA 40 MOD STAVROS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Stavros Papagiannopoulos +0 14:23:09 01:12:09 00:58:45 10,00
11 BULLET-Encode GRE-76R TP 52 Nikolaos Sinouris D. Deligiannis, S. Kambouridis +0 14:10:03 00:59:03 00:59:03 11,00
12 Wind Walker GBR 111L CR Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov +0 14:19:22 01:08:22 00:59:45 12,00
13 AFRITA ISR 1 XP-44 Easy Swissa Easy Swissa +0 14:20:34 01:09:34 01:00:19 13,00
14 Three Sisters CZE 117 FIRST 40.7 First sailing SRO Milan Hajek +0 14:28:53 01:17:53 01:00:32 14,00
15 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 IMX-40 THEODOROS GEORGIADIS THEODOROS GEORGIADIS +0 14:25:32 01:14:32 01:00:35 15,00
16 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-9442 CR GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris +0 14:23:08 01:12:08 01:00:39 16,00
17 CILGIN SIGMA TUR-7400 FARR 40 OD Bulent Demircioglu Borusan Sailing Orhan Tuker +0 14:19:01 01:08:01 01:00:42 17,00
18 Simina ROU 410 Elan 410 Club Sportiv BALKAN Iulia Fulicea +0 14:26:59 01:15:59 01:01:00 18,00
19 PARALOS GRE-1482 GRAND SOLEIL 40 KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS Iordanis Pashalidis +0 14:29:17 01:18:17 01:01:53 19,00
20 ARISTOTELIS GRE-155 CR RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas +0 14:25:29 01:14:29 01:01:59 20,00
21 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 CR ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris +0 14:22:46 01:11:46 01:02:32 21,00
22 Matrak II TUR-4446 CR Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas +0 14:22:48 01:11:48 01:03:05 22,00
23 INTEGRALE GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZAMBETOGLOU S. & V. / TERLEMES X. Sotiris Zabetoglou +0 14:28:10 01:17:10 01:03:13 23,00
24 Venid Yacht BUL-89 ELAN 410 Georgi Mihov Georgi Mihov +0 14:30:04 01:19:04 01:03:44 24,00
25 BUYAN UKR 9640 CR Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV +0 14:24:09 01:13:09 01:04:21 25,00
26 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 CR FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis +0 14:30:10 01:19:10 01:04:29 26,00
27 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 RUS-7211 CR FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev +0 14:29:37 01:18:37 01:04:55 27,00
28 BANA BIOLETTA 4 GRE-48 CR ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris +0 14:24:39 01:13:39 01:04:56 28,00
29 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB GRE-1243 CR COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis +0 14:30:28 01:19:28 01:05:00 29,00
30 Mojo ROU 407 CR First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu +0 14:33:36 01:22:36 01:05:11 30,00
31 NO RESPECT GBR-1035 1D35 JOSE ANTONIO SALGUERO SUDREA Daniel Alchanatis +0 14:31:50 01:20:50 01:08:37 31,00
32 HORIZONT BUL-922 HANSE 400 HORIZONT 2002 LTD Ilian Tenekedjiev +0 14:38:18 01:27:18 01:09:17 32,00
33 FLYING CLOUD ITA-14840 CR MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca +0 14:30:48 01:19:48 01:09:26 33,00
34 MORGAN IV ITA-391 G.S. 39 DE GEMMIS NICOLA Nicola de Gemmis BFD 38,00
34 BOLD TUR-1040 BOLT 37 RaRa Ltd., Mehmet Taki SERDAR CALISKAN BFD 38,00
34 MORPHEUS TUR-8843 Sydney 43 GTS MORPHEUS YACHTING LTD Sinan Sumer BFD 38,00
34 IRONFX CYP-46 CR COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou BFD 38,00