Class AB

Results Overall [10/07/2016 18:19:03]

Start: 06/07/2016 12:19:00

Distance: 34,00 NM

Scoring: Offshore ToT

PosYacht NameSailNoDivTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 MY WAY GRE-42 RODMAN 42 FAEDON KYDONIATIS FAEDON KYDONIATIS +0 17:47:52 05:28:52 05:50:44 1,00
2 MORGAN IV ITA-391 G.S. 39 DE GEMMIS NICOLA Nicola de Gemmis +0 18:03:01 05:44:01 05:53:12 2,00
3 EXTREME WAYS USA 38800 XP-38 ANDREW HOLDSWORTH Andrew Holdsworth +0 17:55:25 05:36:25 05:53:30 3,00
4 BLUE SKY ITA-16606 GRAND SOLEIL 43 BC TERRIERI CLAUDIO Claudio Terrieri +0 17:52:51 05:33:51 05:53:41 4,00
5 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 CR ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris +0 17:33:03 05:14:03 05:54:39 5,00
6 MELITI IV-MUSTO GRE-44 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R VIGLA SA George Andreadis +0 17:38:38 05:19:38 05:55:20 6,00
7 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE ITA-41503 ARYA 415 MOD. VAGLIANO GIAMPIERO Daniele Augusti +0 17:31:59 05:12:59 05:55:37 7,00
8 CANEVEL SPUMANTI ITA-1040 FIRST 40' COSTANTIN MANUEL COSTANTIN MANUEL +0 17:53:53 05:34:53 05:56:51 8,00
9 MELX II-P.L. FERRARI ITA-6326 SINERGIA 40 MOD STAVROS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Stavros Papagiannopoulos +0 17:56:54 05:37:54 05:57:50 9,00
10 PARALOS GRE-1482 GRAND SOLEIL 40 KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS Iordanis Pashalidis +0 18:08:53 05:49:53 05:59:18 10,00
11 BOLD TUR-1040 BOLT 37 RaRa Ltd., Mehmet Taki SERDAR CALISKAN +0 17:37:57 05:18:57 06:02:10 11,00
12 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 IMX-40 THEODOROS GEORGIADIS THEODOROS GEORGIADIS +0 18:02:22 05:43:22 06:02:19 12,00
13 Three Sisters CZE 117 FIRST 40.7 First sailing SRO Milan Hajek +0 18:14:15 05:55:15 06:02:26 13,00
14 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-9442 CR GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris +0 17:51:10 05:32:10 06:02:44 14,00
15 INTEGRALE GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZAMBETOGLOU S. & V. / TERLEMES X. Sotiris Zabetoglou +0 18:02:43 05:43:43 06:02:58 15,00
16 ELLINIXX-MUSTO GRE-2006 CR IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS +0 18:04:49 05:45:49 06:05:09 16,00
17 ARISTOTELIS GRE-155 CR RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas +0 17:59:19 05:40:19 06:07:16 17,00
18 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB GRE-1243 CR COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis +0 18:07:41 05:48:41 06:07:50 18,00
19 MORPHEUS TUR-8843 Sydney 43 GTS MORPHEUS YACHTING LTD Sinan Sumer +0 17:35:07 05:16:07 06:08:37 19,00
20 OPTIMUM 3-THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE GRE-53 FARR 52 NIKOLAOS LAZOS - PERIKLIS LIVAS PERIKLIS LIVAS +0 17:04:36 04:45:36 06:11:07 20,00
21 BANA BIOLETTA 4 GRE-48 CR ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris +0 17:45:59 05:26:59 06:12:50 21,00
22 Venid Yacht BUL-89 ELAN 410 Georgi Mihov Georgi Mihov +0 18:17:01 05:58:01 06:13:46 22,00
23 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 CR FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis +0 18:12:49 05:53:49 06:14:48 23,00
24 Wind Walker GBR 111L CR Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov +0 17:47:43 05:28:43 06:15:24 24,00
25 AFRITA ISR 1 XP-44 Easy Swissa Easy Swissa +0 17:51:24 05:32:24 06:15:35 25,00
26 Simina ROU 410 Elan 410 Club Sportiv BALKAN Iulia Fulicea +0 18:18:14 05:59:14 06:16:09 26,00
27 BLACK JACK-STATUS MARITIME CORP GRE-4242 GP 42 ANEMOS YACHTS MCPY Makis Kourtesis +0 17:25:26 05:06:26 06:17:43 27,00
28 Matrak II TUR-4446 CR Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas +0 17:52:15 05:33:15 06:17:54 28,00
29 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 RUS-7211 CR FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev +0 18:11:18 05:52:18 06:19:53 29,00
30 CILGIN SIGMA TUR-7400 FARR 40 OD Bulent Demircioglu Borusan Sailing Orhan Tuker +0 17:46:18 05:27:18 06:20:59 30,00
31 BUYAN UKR 9640 CR Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV +0 17:57:30 05:38:30 06:22:47 31,00
32 FLYING CLOUD ITA-14840 CR MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca +0 18:06:49 05:47:49 06:25:15 32,00
33 Mojo ROU 407 CR First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu +0 18:38:04 06:19:04 06:25:33 33,00
34 IRONFX CYP-46 CR COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou +0 17:41:29 05:22:29 06:27:18 34,00
35 NO RESPECT GBR-1035 1D35 JOSE ANTONIO SALGUERO SUDREA Daniel Alchanatis +0 18:17:38 05:58:38 06:29:03 35,00
36 HORIZONT BUL-922 HANSE 400 HORIZONT 2002 LTD Ilian Tenekedjiev +0 18:50:41 06:31:41 06:38:49 36,00
37 BULLET-Encode GRE-76R TP 52 Nikolaos Sinouris D. Deligiannis, S. Kambouridis DNF 38,00