Class AB

Results Overall [10/07/2016 18:17:54]

Start: 09/07/2016 12:43:00

Distance: NM

Scoring: Offshore ToT

PosYacht NameSailNoDivTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 DUVETICA GREY GOOSE ITA-41503 ARYA 415 MOD. VAGLIANO GIAMPIERO Daniele Augusti +0 17:39:09 04:56:09 05:36:29 1,00
2 EXTREME WAYS USA 38800 XP-38 ANDREW HOLDSWORTH Andrew Holdsworth +0 18:05:48 05:22:48 05:39:12 2,00
3 MELITI IV-MUSTO GRE-44 GRAND SOLEIL 42 R VIGLA SA George Andreadis +0 17:49:04 05:06:04 05:40:15 3,00
4 CANEVEL SPUMANTI ITA-1040 FIRST 40' COSTANTIN MANUEL COSTANTIN MANUEL +0 18:02:20 05:19:20 05:40:17 4,00
5 BLUE SKY ITA-16606 GRAND SOLEIL 43 BC TERRIERI CLAUDIO Claudio Terrieri +0 18:08:29 05:25:29 05:44:49 5,00
6 MELX II-P.L. FERRARI ITA-6326 SINERGIA 40 MOD STAVROS PAPAGIANNOPOULOS Stavros Papagiannopoulos +0 18:08:59 05:25:59 05:45:13 6,00
7 BOLD TUR-1040 BOLT 37 RaRa Ltd., Mehmet Taki SERDAR CALISKAN +0 17:47:49 05:04:49 05:46:07 7,00
8 OPTIMUM 3-THENAMARIS - OPTIMISE GRE-53 FARR 52 NIKOLAOS LAZOS - PERIKLIS LIVAS PERIKLIS LIVAS +0 17:10:12 04:27:12 05:47:12 8,00
9 BANA BIOLETTA 3 GRE-1212 CR ILC 40 GIORGOS SYKARIS Giannis Sykaris +0 17:51:45 05:08:45 05:48:40 9,00
10 MY WAY GRE-42 RODMAN 42 FAEDON KYDONIATIS FAEDON KYDONIATIS +0 18:11:11 05:28:11 05:50:00 10,00
11 BLACK JACK-STATUS MARITIME CORP GRE-4242 GP 42 ANEMOS YACHTS MCPY Makis Kourtesis +0 17:30:53 04:47:53 05:54:51 11,00
12 Wind Walker GBR 111L CR Swan 45 Al. Alexandrov Alexander Alexandrov +0 17:54:28 05:11:28 05:55:42 12,00
13 CODE ZERO-VODAFONE GRE-9442 CR GRAND SOLEIL 42 R CODE ZERO MCPY Michalis Belegris +0 18:09:22 05:26:22 05:56:24 13,00
14 ELLINIXX-MUSTO GRE-2006 CR IMX-40 PANAGIOTOU CH. / CHRISTOPOULOU NIK. STERGIOS LEONTARIDIS +0 18:21:12 05:38:12 05:57:06 14,00
15 CILGIN SIGMA TUR-7400 FARR 40 OD Bulent Demircioglu Borusan Sailing Orhan Tuker +0 17:50:27 05:07:27 05:57:52 15,00
16 Matrak II TUR-4446 CR Prototype Orhan Ozdas Orhan Ozdas +0 18:01:22 05:18:22 06:01:02 16,00
17 MORPHEUS TUR-8843 Sydney 43 GTS MORPHEUS YACHTING LTD Sinan Sumer +0 17:53:01 05:10:01 06:01:31 17,00
18 Simina ROU 410 Elan 410 Club Sportiv BALKAN Iulia Fulicea +0 18:28:55 05:45:55 06:02:13 18,00
19 PARALOS GRE-1482 GRAND SOLEIL 40 KARAMITSOPOULOS SOKRATIS Iordanis Pashalidis +0 18:36:16 05:53:16 06:02:46 19,00
20 BANA BIOLETTA 4 GRE-48 CR ILC 40 ARROW R. ESTATE & BAREBOAT DEV. Ltd George Sykaris +0 18:01:42 05:18:42 06:03:23 20,00
21 BULLET-Encode GRE-76R TP 52 Nikolaos Sinouris D. Deligiannis, S. Kambouridis +0 17:13:45 04:30:45 06:03:50 21,00
22 Three Sisters CZE 117 FIRST 40.7 First sailing SRO Milan Hajek +0 18:40:55 05:57:55 06:05:09 22,00
23 ARGO 1 GRE-1577 CR FIRST 44.7 DIMITRIOS KOPELLOU Noulis Iordanidis +0 18:31:06 05:48:06 06:08:45 23,00
24 IRONFX CYP-46 CR COREL 45 IRONFX RACING LTD Nikolas Epifaniou +0 17:50:35 05:07:35 06:09:24 24,00
25 ARISTOTELIS GRE-155 CR RODMAN 42 ARISTOTLE UNIVERSITY THESSALONIKI Giorgos Kostas +0 18:28:48 05:45:48 06:13:11 25,00
26 NO RESPECT GBR-1035 1D35 JOSE ANTONIO SALGUERO SUDREA Daniel Alchanatis +0 18:27:02 05:44:02 06:13:12 26,50
26 AFRITA ISR 1 XP-44 Easy Swissa Easy Swissa +0 18:13:18 05:30:18 06:13:12 26,50
28 INTEGRALE GRE-1270 MUMM 36 ZAMBETOGLOU S. & V. / TERLEMES X. Sotiris Zabetoglou +0 18:37:43 05:54:43 06:14:35 28,00
29 ALSOUMA-Allianz GRE-8 IMX-40 THEODOROS GEORGIADIS THEODOROS GEORGIADIS +0 18:40:40 05:57:40 06:17:25 29,00
30 Venid Yacht BUL-89 ELAN 410 Georgi Mihov Georgi Mihov +0 18:44:37 06:01:37 06:17:32 30,00
31 HAKUNA MATATA-EMBRYOLAB GRE-1243 CR COMET 41S EMBRYOLAB Lakis Mavroudis +0 18:42:00 05:59:00 06:18:43 31,00
32 Mojo ROU 407 CR First 40.7 Catalin Corduneanu Catalin Corduneanu +0 18:55:34 06:12:34 06:18:56 32,00
33 BUYAN UKR 9640 CR Sydney 40 Kabakov A.V. ALBERT KABAKOV +0 18:22:38 05:39:38 06:24:03 33,00
34 HEAVEN CAN WAIT 2 RUS-7211 CR FIRST 45 HEAVEN CAN WAIT SYNDICATE Sergei Lebedev +0 18:41:03 05:58:03 06:26:05 34,00
35 FLYING CLOUD ITA-14840 CR MILLENIUM 40 Q.B. NOLI DAVIDE Viorel Burca +0 18:36:20 05:53:20 06:31:21 35,00
36 HORIZONT BUL-922 HANSE 400 HORIZONT 2002 LTD Ilian Tenekedjiev +0 19:19:46 06:36:46 06:43:59 36,00
37 MORGAN IV ITA-391 G.S. 39 DE GEMMIS NICOLA Nicola de Gemmis RET 38,00