Class C

Results Overall [05/07/2016 16:04:56] (Provisional)

Start: 05/07/2016 14:24:00

Distance: 4,40 NM

Scoring: Performance Curve

Leg data
DistanceLeg
Direction
Wind
Direction
Wind
Speed
Predefined
Curve
1,15 188,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
0,10 93,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,00 4,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,00 156,0° 155,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,15 3,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated

PosYacht NameSailNoTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 KATARIINA II EST 646 ARCONA 340 Aivar Tuulberg Aivar Tuulberg +0 15:20:39 00:56:39 00:53:08 1,00
2 SUGAR EST-774 ITALIA 9.98 F OTT KIKKAS Ott Kikkas +0 15:21:02 00:57:02 00:54:10 2,00
3 BLUE LINE-Free Motion GRE-1153 BAVARIA 35 MATCH DRAKOPOULOU PANAGIOTA Giorgos Drakopoulos +0 15:22:49 00:58:49 00:55:03 3,00
4 ANAX-Victoria - Technoservice GRE-1550 First 34.7 SEA FRIENDS MCPY Anagnostou Nikos +0 15:25:12 01:01:12 00:56:23 4,00
5 OXYGONON GRE-70 X-35 OD NANOU/SPIRIDELI/PAPAPOSTOLOU Akis Tsalikis +0 15:20:55 00:56:55 00:56:26 5,00
6 LZ Yachting 1991 BUL 1991 X-35 LZ Yachting LTD Lachezar Bratoev +0 15:22:58 00:58:58 00:58:58 6,00
7 NORTHERN LIGHT-Samer & Co Shipping ITA-14696 DUFOUR 34 MOD. BIGNOLINI c/o NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING Fabio Bignolini +0 15:30:41 01:06:41 00:59:31 7,00
8 IZMIR YELKEN-PALMARINA TUR-3512 MAT 10.10 Kaan Ozgonenc Kaan Ozgonenc +0 15:25:02 01:01:02 00:59:33 8,00
9 AEOLUS II-MOTHERCARE GRE-1007 FIRST 36.7 IOANNIS LAPPAS Konstantinos Papadas +0 15:26:42 01:02:42 00:59:33 9,00
10 VENTUS GRE-933 SUN FAST 37 KLOUVAS MICHAIL Stavros Kouris +0 15:30:36 01:06:36 01:00:28 10,00
11 GORBON BLUE MATRIX TUR-471 MAT 10.10 Orhan Gorbon Orhan Gorbon +0 15:25:57 01:01:57 01:00:38 11,00
12 COSA NOSTRA GRE-7495 GRAND SURPRISE PALAMIDIS / PETRAS / TRIFONIDIS Dimitris Petras +0 15:26:11 01:02:11 01:00:42 12,00
13 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI GRE-1282 FIRST 34.7 AVGERINOS YORGOS Giorgos Avgerinos +0 15:28:09 01:04:09 01:00:51 13,00
14 ASTRAPI GRE-01 JEANNEAU OD GRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS Gritzelakis Christoforos +0 15:29:05 01:05:05 01:01:27 14,00
15 MYTILANA GRE-1708 SUN LEGENDE 41 MARINE AND SAILING ENTERPRISES SA George Giakoulakis +0 15:31:45 01:07:45 01:01:33 15,00
16 ALLEGORIA GRE-517 BAVARIA 35 MATCH IOANNIS ARGYRAKIS IOANNIS ARGYRAKIS +0 15:28:37 01:04:37 01:01:45 16,00
17 SHAK SHUKA II TUR-9939 A-35 Hasan Utku CETINER Hasan Utku CETINER +0 15:28:36 01:04:36 01:02:52 17,00
18 KARAVIDA TUR1010 MAT 10.10 CIHAN F. ASAL, Alp DOGUOGLOU Alp DOGUOGLOU +0 15:28:04 01:04:04 01:03:08 18,00
19 Indigo ROU 317 First 31.7 Onose Ciprian Onose Ciprian +0 15:35:07 01:11:07 01:03:38 19,00
20 UNIQ2GO_Hangover TUR-1979 FIRST 34.7 M. Genco Sindel M. Genco Sindel +0 15:31:32 01:07:32 01:04:18 20,00
21 EQUINOX GRE-49167 X-372 GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS GEORGIOS MATSIKIDIS +0 15:33:41 01:09:41 01:04:35 21,00
22 ADRA GRE-1221 FIRST 31.7 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS +0 15:36:54 01:12:54 01:05:20 22,00
23 KRAKEN GRE-302 MOUNT GAY 30 BAXEVANIS THANASIS Dimitris Marakis +0 15:31:22 01:07:22 01:05:30 23,00
24 ENALLAX GRE-49129 X-99 HRISTOS GIAPANTZIS Thodoros Tsakalis +0 15:32:13 01:08:13 01:05:31 24,00
25 AEGLI GRE-1418 Bavaria 36 Cruiser VARDAVOULIAS IOANNIS Dimosthenis Vardavoulias +0 15:38:20 01:14:20 01:06:32 25,00
26 Simina 2 ROU 411 Elan 340 Club Sportiv BALKAN Cristian Ghelner +0 15:39:51 01:15:51 01:11:08 26,00
- KOURSAROS GRE-49161 X-372 VASILIOS HATZIS Giannis Lambrianidis Pending
- BAXIMUS GRE-74 X-35 OD ATHANASIOS BAXEVANIS Thanasis Baxevanis Pending
- PEGA-MUSTO-ATHENIAN YACHTS GRE-970 X-362 Sport DIMITRIOS ALEVIZAKIS Dimitrios Alevizakis Pending
- AVANTES GRE-317 FIRST 31.7 MOD AFENDRAS I. - VASILIOU E. Giannis Afendras Pending
- FILINTA GRE-3117 FIRST 31.7 APOSTOLOPOULOS P./ GIANNOPOULOU K. Panagiotis Apostolopoulos Pending
- SCUGNIZZA ITA-16639 NM38S DE BLASIO VINCENZO Vincenzo de Blasio Pending
- TAMUMM-MARINESHOP-3M-BAINBRIDGE GRE-1265 FARR (ex Mumm) 30 ANAGNOSTOPOULOS APOSTOLOS Antonis Katigiannakis Pending
- Thea ROU 246 Oceanis 38 Nautic Line International s.r.l. Iorga Sorin Pending
- NIRIIDA GRE-1135 ELAN 37 SD PASCALIS SAMARAS PASCALIS SAMARAS Pending
- GRANMA X GRE-88 IMX-38 ELAN MCPY Christoforos Pritsoulis Pending

Class C

Results Corinthian (CR) [05/07/2016 16:04:56] (Provisional)

Start: 05/07/2016 14:24:00

Distance: 4,40 NM

Scoring: Performance Curve

Leg data
DistanceLeg
Direction
Wind
Direction
Wind
Speed
Predefined
Curve
1,15 188,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
0,10 93,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,00 4,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,00 156,0° 155,0° Constructed/Calculated
1,15 3,0° 180,0° Constructed/Calculated

PosYacht NameSailNoTypeOwnerSkipperFinishElapsedCorrectedPointsPenaltyRemarks
1 BLUE LINE-Free Motion GRE-1153 BAVARIA 35 MATCH DRAKOPOULOU PANAGIOTA Giorgos Drakopoulos +0 15:22:49 00:58:49 00:55:03 3,00
2 ANAX-Victoria - Technoservice GRE-1550 First 34.7 SEA FRIENDS MCPY Anagnostou Nikos +0 15:25:12 01:01:12 00:56:23 4,00
3 OXYGONON GRE-70 X-35 OD NANOU/SPIRIDELI/PAPAPOSTOLOU Akis Tsalikis +0 15:20:55 00:56:55 00:56:26 5,00
4 NORTHERN LIGHT-Samer & Co Shipping ITA-14696 DUFOUR 34 MOD. BIGNOLINI c/o NORTHERN LIGHT SAILING Fabio Bignolini +0 15:30:41 01:06:41 00:59:31 7,00
5 AEOLUS II-MOTHERCARE GRE-1007 FIRST 36.7 IOANNIS LAPPAS Konstantinos Papadas +0 15:26:42 01:02:42 00:59:33 9,00
6 VENTUS GRE-933 SUN FAST 37 KLOUVAS MICHAIL Stavros Kouris +0 15:30:36 01:06:36 01:00:28 10,00
7 COSA NOSTRA GRE-7495 GRAND SURPRISE PALAMIDIS / PETRAS / TRIFONIDIS Dimitris Petras +0 15:26:11 01:02:11 01:00:42 12,00
8 ANATELOUSSA AFRODITI GRE-1282 FIRST 34.7 AVGERINOS YORGOS Giorgos Avgerinos +0 15:28:09 01:04:09 01:00:51 13,00
9 ASTRAPI GRE-01 JEANNEAU OD GRITZELAKIS CHRISTOFOROS Gritzelakis Christoforos +0 15:29:05 01:05:05 01:01:27 14,00
10 Indigo ROU 317 First 31.7 Onose Ciprian Onose Ciprian +0 15:35:07 01:11:07 01:03:38 19,00
11 UNIQ2GO_Hangover TUR-1979 FIRST 34.7 M. Genco Sindel M. Genco Sindel +0 15:31:32 01:07:32 01:04:18 20,00
12 ADRA GRE-1221 FIRST 31.7 ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS ZINOVIOS GRIGORIADIS +0 15:36:54 01:12:54 01:05:20 22,00
13 AEGLI GRE-1418 Bavaria 36 Cruiser VARDAVOULIAS IOANNIS Dimosthenis Vardavoulias +0 15:38:20 01:14:20 01:06:32 25,00
14 Simina 2 ROU 411 Elan 340 Club Sportiv BALKAN Cristian Ghelner +0 15:39:51 01:15:51 01:11:08 26,00
- KOURSAROS GRE-49161 X-372 VASILIOS HATZIS Giannis Lambrianidis Pending
- FILINTA GRE-3117 FIRST 31.7 APOSTOLOPOULOS P./ GIANNOPOULOU K. Panagiotis Apostolopoulos Pending
- Thea ROU 246 Oceanis 38 Nautic Line International s.r.l. Iorga Sorin Pending